Indrani Paul (Boron Serial Actress) Wiki, Biography, Age, Family, Boyfriend, Photos

Indrani Paul is an Indian TV Actress who works in Bengali TV Serials. Also, Indrani Paul is a model, dancer, and actor. She started her career as a model and she works with many brands ads. Then, she has started her acting career in Bengali TV Serial. Indrani Paul’s debut as a TV actress in 2021 on Star Jalsha Channel. She made her TV Serial debut with Boron Serial on Star Jalsha. Star Jalsha New Serial Boron actress and lead female cast is Indrani Paul. Sushmit Mukherjee plays the opposite side with Indrani Paul in Boron Serial. In Star Jalsha Serial Boron, Indrani Paul played the role of Tithi Mukherjee.

Indrani Paul was born on 20 October 2000 in Purulia, West Bengal to a Hindu Indian family. She completed her schooling from Santamayee Girls’ High School, Purulia. She started her career as a model actress along with engineering studying. Now, she is a bengali TV serial actress on Star Jalsha Channel. Indrani Paul’s age is 20 years 5 month as per April 2021. She is a very young female actress who works in Bengali Serial. Actress Indrani Paul played the lead role in Star Jalsha Serial Boron.


Boron Serial Actress Indrani Paul Wiki, Biography, Age, Family, Lifestyle
 
 

Star Jalsha Boron Serial Actress Indrani Paul’s Wiki, Biography, Age, Family, Boyfriend, Lifestyle, Photos and more

Indrani Paul Wiki/Biography

Actress Name

Indrani Paul

Nickname

Sweety, Mistu

Profession

TV Actress, Model

Famous For

Boron TV Serial (Star Jalsha)

Debut

TV: Boron Serial Star Jalsha (2021) 

Date of Birth

20 October, 2000

Age

20 Years (as in 2021)

Birthplace

Purulia

Hometown

West Bengal, India

Father’s Name

Unknown

Mother’s Name

Unknown

School

Santamayee Girls’ High School

College/ University

Unknown

Religion

Hindu

Nationality

Indian

 

Family, Friends and Relatives

Father

Unknown

Mother

Unknown

Friends

Unknown

Relatives

Unknown

Indrani Paul and Her Sister
Indrani Paul & Her Sister

 

Boyfriends, Affairs, Marital Status

Boyfriends

None

Affairs

Unknown

Marital Status

Single

 

Profession, Career

Profession

Actress, Model, Dancer

Career

Bengali TV Serial Actress

 

Social Media Accounts

Facebook

Facebook ID

Instagram

Instagram ID 

Twitter

Twitter ID

YouTube

No

 

Indrani Paul (Star Jalsha Serial Actress) Photos

Indrani Paul Boron Star Jalsha Serial Actress Wiki
Indrani Paul (Boron Serial Actress) Wiki, Biography
Indrani Paul Star Jalsha Boron Serial Actress Lifestyle
Actress Indrani Paul Wiki, Age, Family, Lifestyle
Model and Actress Indrani Paul Wiki, Biography, Age
Boron Serial Actress Indrani Paul Wiki, Biography, Age
error: Content is protected !!